Просмотров: 222

с указанием срока пребывания

Динамо Москва
Алексеев Андрей С.  8дек-30апр
Алексеев Сергей   8ноя-30апр
Афиногенов Максим   24сен-30апр
Кацевич Марк   15янв-15июн
Кулёмин Вячеслав   21янв-30апр
Чувилов Максим   1мар-1авг

Сибирь
Алексеев Константин   27янв-30апр
Игнатович Максим   26фев-30апр
Мнацян Самвел   1сен2018-1сен2019
Пешехонов Владимир   24фев-30апр

Северсталь
Артамкин Алексей   8фев-8мар
Губин Михаил   с 23янв
Зарубин Александр   4дек-20дек
Казаков Максим А.  10ноя-30апр

Куньлунь
Бартулис Оскарс   30дек-31мар
Кейн Кори   17дек-31мар
Мертл Томаш    19фев-30апр
Николлс Джош   28дек-15апр

Автомобилист
Богатырёв Захар   14апр-15мая
Бухаров Владислав   13апр-15мая
Глухих Данил   21мар-30апр
Кольцов Кирилл   28янв-30апр
Кучерявенко Александр   19мар-30апр
Макаров Андрей   12фев-30апр
Носков Дмитрий   26янв-30апр
Попов Виталий Дм   4фев-30апр

Динамо Минск
Буйницкий Дмитрий    6янв-30апр
Дроздов Иван   18фев-30апр
Костицын Андрей   15янв-30апр
Павлович Александр   30дек-30апр
Степанов Андрей Ю   31янв-30апр

Салават Юлаев
Бурдасов Антон   27фев-30апр
Панин Григорий   4апр-30апр
Рубинчик Марк   1апр-22апр
Синявский Павел   22мар-22апр
Солодухин Вячеслав   9апр-30апр
Филатов Никита   19мар-30апр
Хохряков Пётр    9апр-30апр

Торпедо НН
Галимов Станислав   19дек-30апр

СКА
Горнушечкин Юрий    23янв-30апр
Гурзанов Егор    12фев-30апр
Токранов Василий   1апр-30апр

Трактор
Кузьмин Кирилл М   19янв-30апр
Стоа Райан   18фев-30апр
Сухачёв Владислав   30янв-30апр
Шинин Александр   4янв-30апр
Щехура Пол   1фев-30апр

Амур
Мерецкий Никита   29мар-26апр
Турбин Павел   20ноя-30апр
Ядрёнов Илья   1мар-26апр

Слован
Месарош Андрей   10янв-9апр

Барыс
Старченко Роман   9мар-9июл
Мухаметов Максим   20янв-20июл

Динамо Рига
Разгалс Френкс   5фев-30апр
Скворцов Гунарс   5ноя-30апр

Авангард
Рямё Карри   18авг-30апр

Нефтехимик
Гусев Максим Алексеевич   28ноя-30апр
Мотыгуллин Булат   18фев-30апр
Фавричников Егор   23фев-30апр

Спартак
Корчагин Олег    6мар-30апр
Кравченко Егор   3янв-30апр

Ак Барс
Шинкаренко Денис   18апр-17мая

ХК Сочи
Казаков Иван Е.   23мар-22апр

Витязь
Назаров Иван А   3фев-4июл

Локомотив
Синицын Роман    31мар-30апр
Смирнов Михаил С   13дек-30апр

Югра
Алексеев Андрей Ал   2авг-30апр
Рачинский Роман   1мар-30апр

Рубин
Байкеев Булат    20ноя-1мая
Родионов Александр М.   15дек-1мая

Нефтяник
Гильманов Умед   9янв-1июл
Коротков Богдан   27мар-10апр

Металлург Нк
Дюрягин Денис   11мар-26мар

Торпедо У-К
Караваев Андрей   7фев-28мар

Тайфун
Годес Дмитрий  11мар-31мар

Оцените материал